Background
Super Burning Wins
Playson
Apr 05, 2021

Super Burning Wins

RTP

96.3%

Volatility

Medium (3/5)

Max Win

150.00x

Key Facts

Super Burning Wins is a medium (3/5)-volatility online slot from Playson with an RTP of 96.27% and a maximum win of 150.00x.

Provider
Playson
RTP
96.27%
Volatility
Medium (3/5)
Max win
150.00x
Layout
5×3
Paylines
5
Released
2021

Page updated July 2026

Where to Play Super Burning Wins

#1 Pick
Hype.bet

Hype.bet

Bonus

Primary Partner

Play at Hype.bet

18+ | Play responsibly | Ad — we may earn a commission from these partners.

Game Review

The Super Burning Wins slot from Playson combines Medium (3/5) volatility mechanics with a 96.27% RTP for professional-grade gaming and wins up to 150.00x.

Super Burning Wins FAQ

What is the RTP of Super Burning Wins?+

Super Burning Wins has an RTP (return to player) of 96.27%. RTP is the theoretical percentage of total stakes a slot returns to players over a very large number of spins, as published by Playson — individual sessions can land far above or below it.

How volatile is Super Burning Wins?+

Super Burning Wins is rated medium (3/5) volatility. Medium-volatility slots sit between the extremes — a balance of win frequency and win size.

What is the max win on Super Burning Wins?+

The advertised maximum win for Super Burning Wins is 150.00x. Max wins are extremely rare by design — treat them as a ceiling, not an expectation.

Who makes Super Burning Wins?+

Super Burning Wins is developed by Playson and was released in Apr 05, 2021.

What is the layout of Super Burning Wins?+

Super Burning Wins plays on a 5×3 grid with 5 paylines.

More from Playson

Playson

Wolf Power Megaways

RTP96.0%
Max Win
20000.00x
Playson

Pink Clovers XXXL: Hold and Win

RTP99.3%
Max Win
N/A
Playson

3 Thunder Coins: Hold and Win

RTP99.3%
Max Win
N/A
Playson

Paddy Star: Smash and Win

RTP99.3%
Max Win
N/A