Background
Underwater Love
Noctra Games

Underwater Love

RTP

96.0%

Volatility

Unknown

Max Win

N/A

Key Facts

Underwater Love is an online slot from Noctra Games with an RTP of 96.00%.

Provider
Noctra Games
RTP
96.00%

Page updated July 2026

Where to Play Underwater Love

#1 Pick
Hype.bet

Hype.bet

Bonus

Primary Partner

Play at Hype.bet

18+ | Play responsibly | Ad — we may earn a commission from these partners.

Game Review

Prepare for an unforgettable ride with Underwater Love! Noctra Games's creation offers standard variance, 96.00% RTP, and stunning N/A payouts!

Underwater Love FAQ

What is the RTP of Underwater Love?+

Underwater Love has an RTP (return to player) of 96.00%. RTP is the theoretical percentage of total stakes a slot returns to players over a very large number of spins, as published by Noctra Games — individual sessions can land far above or below it.

Who makes Underwater Love?+

Underwater Love is developed by Noctra Games.

Tech Specs

Specs compiled from provider data