Background
Mythic King
Monolith

Mythic King

RTP

96.7%

Volatility

Unknown

Max Win

N/A

Key Facts

Mythic King is an online slot from Monolith with an RTP of 96.70%.

Provider
Monolith
RTP
96.70%

Page updated July 2026

Where to Play Mythic King

#1 Pick
Hype.bet

Hype.bet

Bonus

Primary Partner

Play at Hype.bet

18+ | Play responsibly | Ad — we may earn a commission from these partners.

Game Review

Mythic King is one of those standard volatility games from Monolith that keeps things interesting. 96.70% RTP and N/A max wins? Count us in!

Mythic King FAQ

What is the RTP of Mythic King?+

Mythic King has an RTP (return to player) of 96.70%. RTP is the theoretical percentage of total stakes a slot returns to players over a very large number of spins, as published by Monolith — individual sessions can land far above or below it.

Who makes Mythic King?+

Mythic King is developed by Monolith.

Tech Specs

Specs compiled from provider data

Mythic King Slot: Review, RTP 96.7% & Stats | hypebetcollective