Background
LA CATEDRAL
SSPilot

LA CATEDRAL

RTP

96.5%

Volatility

Unknown

Max Win

N/A

Key Facts

LA CATEDRAL is an online slot from SSPilot with an RTP of 96.50%.

Provider
SSPilot
RTP
96.50%

Page updated July 2026

Where to Play LA CATEDRAL

#1 Pick
Hype.bet

Hype.bet

Bonus

Primary Partner

Play at Hype.bet

18+ | Play responsibly | Ad — we may earn a commission from these partners.

Game Review

LA CATEDRAL operates on a standard volatility mathematical model with a certified 96.50% RTP. Maximum win exposure: N/A. Provider: SSPilot.

LA CATEDRAL FAQ

What is the RTP of LA CATEDRAL?+

LA CATEDRAL has an RTP (return to player) of 96.50%. RTP is the theoretical percentage of total stakes a slot returns to players over a very large number of spins, as published by SSPilot — individual sessions can land far above or below it.

Who makes LA CATEDRAL?+

LA CATEDRAL is developed by SSPilot.