Background
Mega Tusk
iSoftBet
Jan 06, 2026

Mega Tusk

RTP

96.0%

Volatility

Medium (3/5)

Max Win

N/A

Key Facts

Mega Tusk is a medium (3/5)-volatility online slot from iSoftBet with an RTP of 96.00%.

Provider
iSoftBet
RTP
96.00%
Volatility
Medium (3/5)
Layout
-×-
Paylines
-
Released
2026

Page updated July 2026

Where to Play Mega Tusk

#1 Pick
Hype.bet

Hype.bet

Bonus

Primary Partner

Play at Hype.bet

18+ | Play responsibly | Ad — we may earn a commission from these partners.

Game Review

Developed by iSoftBet, Mega Tusk offers Medium (3/5) volatility gameplay with a competitive 96.00% return to player and maximum wins of N/A.

Mega Tusk FAQ

What is the RTP of Mega Tusk?+

Mega Tusk has an RTP (return to player) of 96.00%. RTP is the theoretical percentage of total stakes a slot returns to players over a very large number of spins, as published by iSoftBet — individual sessions can land far above or below it.

How volatile is Mega Tusk?+

Mega Tusk is rated medium (3/5) volatility. Medium-volatility slots sit between the extremes — a balance of win frequency and win size.

Who makes Mega Tusk?+

Mega Tusk is developed by iSoftBet and was released in Jan 06, 2026.

What is the layout of Mega Tusk?+

Mega Tusk plays on a -×- grid with - paylines.

More from iSoftBet

iSoftBet

Majestic Megaways

RTP97.0%
Max Win
N/A
iSoftBet

Majestic Gold Megaways

RTP96.8%
Max Win
N/A
iSoftBet

Merlin's Magic Mirror Megaways

RTP96.4%
Max Win
N/A
iSoftBet

Queen of Wonderland Megaways

RTP96.0%
Max Win
N/A