Background
Masked Mayhem
Push Gaming
Oct 01, 2025

Masked Mayhem

RTP

96.3%

Volatility

High (5/5)

Max Win

10231.00x

Key Facts

Masked Mayhem is a high (5/5)-volatility online slot from Push Gaming with an RTP of 96.29% and a maximum win of 10231.00x.

Provider
Push Gaming
RTP
96.29%
Volatility
High (5/5)
Max win
10231.00x
Layout
5×5
Paylines
50
Released
2025

Page updated July 2026

Where to Play Masked Mayhem

#1 Pick
Hype.bet

Hype.bet

Bonus

Primary Partner

Play at Hype.bet

18+ | Play responsibly | Ad — we may earn a commission from these partners.

Game Review

In the realm of Masked Mayhem, Push Gaming has woven High (5/5) volatility magic. Follow the 96.29% return path to uncover riches worth 10231.00x.

Masked Mayhem FAQ

What is the RTP of Masked Mayhem?+

Masked Mayhem has an RTP (return to player) of 96.29%. RTP is the theoretical percentage of total stakes a slot returns to players over a very large number of spins, as published by Push Gaming — individual sessions can land far above or below it.

How volatile is Masked Mayhem?+

Masked Mayhem is rated high (5/5) volatility. High-volatility slots pay out less often, but wins tend to be bigger when they land — expect longer dry spells and larger swings to your balance.

What is the max win on Masked Mayhem?+

The advertised maximum win for Masked Mayhem is 10231.00x. Max wins are extremely rare by design — treat them as a ceiling, not an expectation.

Who makes Masked Mayhem?+

Masked Mayhem is developed by Push Gaming and was released in Oct 01, 2025.

What is the layout of Masked Mayhem?+

Masked Mayhem plays on a 5×5 grid with 50 paylines.

More from Push Gaming

Push Gaming

Fat Rabbit

RTP95.3%
Max Win
3844.00x
Push Gaming

Fat Banker

RTP94.5%
Max Win
25000.00x
Push Gaming

Mystery Museum

RTP96.6%
Max Win
17500.00x
Push Gaming

Wheel of Wonders

RTP96.5%
Max Win
47233.00x