Background
Cats Of Olympuss
Push Gaming
Sep 12, 2024

Cats Of Olympuss

RTP

96.3%

Volatility

High (5/5)

Max Win

23442.00x

Key Facts

Cats Of Olympuss is a high (5/5)-volatility online slot from Push Gaming with an RTP of 96.31% and a maximum win of 23442.00x.

Provider
Push Gaming
RTP
96.31%
Volatility
High (5/5)
Max win
23442.00x
Layout
5×3
Paylines
243
Released
2024

Page updated July 2026

Where to Play Cats Of Olympuss

#1 Pick
Hype.bet

Hype.bet

Bonus

Primary Partner

Play at Hype.bet

18+ | Play responsibly | Ad — we may earn a commission from these partners.

Game Review

Cats Of Olympuss by Push Gaming is a solid choice if you like High (5/5) volatility action. 96.31% RTP and 23442.00x max wins make it interesting.

Cats Of Olympuss FAQ

What is the RTP of Cats Of Olympuss?+

Cats Of Olympuss has an RTP (return to player) of 96.31%. RTP is the theoretical percentage of total stakes a slot returns to players over a very large number of spins, as published by Push Gaming — individual sessions can land far above or below it.

How volatile is Cats Of Olympuss?+

Cats Of Olympuss is rated high (5/5) volatility. High-volatility slots pay out less often, but wins tend to be bigger when they land — expect longer dry spells and larger swings to your balance.

What is the max win on Cats Of Olympuss?+

The advertised maximum win for Cats Of Olympuss is 23442.00x. Max wins are extremely rare by design — treat them as a ceiling, not an expectation.

Who makes Cats Of Olympuss?+

Cats Of Olympuss is developed by Push Gaming and was released in Sep 12, 2024.

What is the layout of Cats Of Olympuss?+

Cats Of Olympuss plays on a 5×3 grid with 243 paylines.

More from Push Gaming

Push Gaming

Fat Rabbit

RTP95.3%
Max Win
3844.00x
Push Gaming

Fat Banker

RTP94.5%
Max Win
25000.00x
Push Gaming

Mystery Museum

RTP96.6%
Max Win
17500.00x
Push Gaming

Wheel of Wonders

RTP96.5%
Max Win
47233.00x