Background
Carnaval Jackpot
Microgaming
Jan 01, 2025

Carnaval Jackpot

RTP

96.0%

Volatility

Medium (3/5)

Max Win

N/A

Key Facts

Carnaval Jackpot is a medium (3/5)-volatility online slot from Microgaming with an RTP of 96.04%.

Provider
Microgaming
RTP
96.04%
Volatility
Medium (3/5)
Layout
-×-
Paylines
-
Released
2025

Page updated July 2026

Where to Play Carnaval Jackpot

#1 Pick
Hype.bet

Hype.bet

Bonus

Primary Partner

Play at Hype.bet

18+ | Play responsibly | Ad — we may earn a commission from these partners.

Game Review

Get ready to spin Carnaval Jackpot! This Medium (3/5) volatility sensation from Microgaming boasts an incredible 96.04% RTP and massive wins up to N/A!

Carnaval Jackpot FAQ

What is the RTP of Carnaval Jackpot?+

Carnaval Jackpot has an RTP (return to player) of 96.04%. RTP is the theoretical percentage of total stakes a slot returns to players over a very large number of spins, as published by Microgaming — individual sessions can land far above or below it.

How volatile is Carnaval Jackpot?+

Carnaval Jackpot is rated medium (3/5) volatility. Medium-volatility slots sit between the extremes — a balance of win frequency and win size.

Who makes Carnaval Jackpot?+

Carnaval Jackpot is developed by Microgaming and was released in Jan 01, 2025.

What is the layout of Carnaval Jackpot?+

Carnaval Jackpot plays on a -×- grid with - paylines.

More from Microgaming

Microgaming

Jurassic Park

RTP96.7%
Max Win
6,333x
Microgaming

ThunderStruck II

RTP96.7%
Max Win
N/A
Microgaming

Terminator 2

RTP96.6%
Max Win
2,950x
Microgaming

Playboy

RTP96.6%
Max Win
N/A